• WELKOM BIJ CKV NIO

  • Contact

  • Lid worden

  • Ledenweb

  • Programma

    DatumVertrektijdVerzameltijdAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    27 sep.19:30Juliana B1 - NIO B1Gem. sportpark
    27 sep.18:00Die Haghe E5 - NIO E2Baambruggestraat 10
    29 sep.18:3019:30N.I.O. A1 - Olympia (S) A2Sportveld Abeelweg
    1 okt.15:30Gemini 1 - NIO 1Groenhovenpark
    1 okt.13:45Gemini 2 - NIO 2Groenhovenpark
    1 okt.15:30NIO 3 - Vitesse (Ba) 8Sportveld Abeelweg
    1 okt.14:00NIO 4 - Maassluis 6Sportveld Abeelweg
    1 okt.17:15Weidevogels 6 - NIO 5Sportcomplex Merenveld
    1 okt.11:3012:30N.I.O. A1 - DVS '69 A1Sportveld Abeelweg
    1 okt.12:00NIO B1 - KCR B2Sportveld Abeelweg
    1 okt.10:00NIO B2 - Eureka B1Sportveld Abeelweg
    1 okt.11:00Weidevogels C2 - NIO C1Sportcomplex Merenveld
    1 okt.11:15NIO D1 - ODO D2Sportveld Abeelweg
    1 okt.09:30Avanti/Post Makelaardij D4 - NIO D2Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
    1 okt.11:00NIO E1 - Nikantes E1Sportveld Abeelweg
    1 okt.09:00Korbis E7 - NIO E2Sportpark Sniep
    8 okt.16:00NIO 1 - Thor (R) 1Sportveld Abeelweg
    8 okt.14:30NIO 2 - Twist 3Sportveld Abeelweg
    8 okt.15:30IJsselvogels 6 - NIO 3Sportlaan Moordrecht
    8 okt.16:00Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6 - NIO 4Sportpark De Groene Wijdte
    8 okt.17:45NIO 5 - ONDO (G) 8Sportveld Abeelweg
    8 okt.11:0012:30PKC/Vertom A7 - N.I.O. A1Sportpark Oostpolder
    8 okt.11:30Dijkvogels B1 - NIO B1Sportveld Dijkvogels Maasdijk
    8 okt.12:30Nieuwerkerk B3 - NIO B2De Kleine Vink Veld
    8 okt.12:00NIO C1 - Refleks C2Sportveld Abeelweg
    8 okt.10:30Dijkvogels D2 - NIO D1Sportveld Dijkvogels Maasdijk
    8 okt.10:30NIO D2 - Dunas D3Sportveld Abeelweg
    8 okt.12:00ONDO (G) E7 - NIO E1Juliana Sportpark
    8 okt.10:00NIO E2 - Die Haghe E5Sportveld Abeelweg
  • Uitslagen NIO

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24-09-2022NIO 1 - DSO (K) 114 - 17
    24-09-2022NIO 2 - DSO (K) 213 - 11
    24-09-2022Twist 6 - NIO 510 - 9
    24-09-2022KOAG B1 - NIO B16 - 9
    24-09-2022Nexus B1 - NIO B24 - 3
    24-09-2022NIO C1 - KVS/Groeneveld Keukens C41 - 4
    24-09-2022NIO D1 - Valto D36 - 4
    24-09-2022Refleks E3 - NIO E13 - 1 (5 - 1)
    24-09-2022NIO E2 - Reeuwijk E20 - 2 (2 - 2)
    17-09-2022Paal Centraal 1 - NIO 116 - 18
    17-09-2022Korbis 3 - NIO 219 - 6
    17-09-2022NIO 3 - Phoenix 412 - 12
    17-09-2022NIO 4 - Avanti/Post Makelaardij 67 - 18
    17-09-2022ONDO (G) 8 - NIO 57 - 7
    17-09-2022Refleks C2 - NIO C16 - 2
    17-09-2022NIO D1 - Dijkvogels D27 - 0
    17-09-2022Dunas D3 - NIO D220 - 2
    17-09-2022NIO E1 - ONDO (G) E70 - 0 (6 - 6)