• Programma

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortVertrektijdVerzameltijdAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldRijdersDetails
    27 septemberbeker19:30Juliana B1 - NIO B1A. (Arno) Diederik1K40
    27 septemberregulier18:00Die Haghe E5 - NIO E22b1K24 A
    29 septemberregulier18:3019:30N.I.O. A1 - Olympia (S) A2Afgeschermd1bK40
    1 oktoberregulier15:30Gemini 1 - NIO 1J. (Jordy) Roeleven1G
    1 oktoberregulier13:45Gemini 2 - NIO 21G
    1 oktoberregulier15:30NIO 3 - Vitesse (Ba) 81bK40
    1 oktoberregulier14:00NIO 4 - Maassluis 61bK40
    1 oktoberregulier17:15Weidevogels 6 - NIO 51aK40
    1 oktoberregulier11:3012:30N.I.O. A1 - DVS '69 A11bK40
    1 oktoberregulier12:00NIO B1 - KCR B22bK40
    1 oktoberregulier10:00NIO B2 - Eureka B11bK40
    1 oktoberregulier11:00Weidevogels C2 - NIO C1EA (Elianne) van Ravestein1aK40
    1 oktoberregulier11:15NIO D1 - ODO D21bK40
    1 oktoberregulier09:30Avanti/Post Makelaardij D4 - NIO D24G
    1 oktoberregulier11:00NIO E1 - Nikantes E12aK60 B
    1 oktoberregulier09:00Korbis E7 - NIO E21b1K24 A
    8 oktoberregulier16:00NIO 1 - Thor (R) 1J (Jan Harm) Brouwer1aK60
    8 oktoberregulier14:30NIO 2 - Twist 31aK60
    8 oktoberregulier15:30IJsselvogels 6 - NIO 3M (Matthijs) Alderliesten2aK40
    8 oktoberregulier16:00Avanti/Post Makelaardij 6 - NIO 42K40
    8 oktoberregulier17:45NIO 5 - ONDO (G) 81bK40
    8 oktoberregulier11:0012:30PKC/Vertom A7 - N.I.O. A13K40van Marsbergen, Linz ,Vermeulen
    8 oktoberregulier11:30Dijkvogels B1 - NIO B1M (Martin) Knoester1K40
    8 oktoberregulier12:30Nieuwerkerk B3 - NIO B2N (Nars) Schram1K40
    8 oktoberregulier12:00NIO C1 - Refleks C21bK40
    8 oktoberregulier10:30Dijkvogels D2 - NIO D11K40
    8 oktoberregulier10:30NIO D2 - Dunas D32bK40
    8 oktoberregulier12:00ONDO (G) E7 - NIO E13G A
    8 oktoberregulier10:00NIO E2 - Die Haghe E51bK40 A
    13 oktoberregulier18:3019:30N.I.O. A1 - PKC/Vertom A7A (Andre) van der Veen1bK40
    15 oktoberregulier16:00NIO 1 - Trekvogels 1R (René) Meulmeester1aK60
    15 oktoberregulier14:30NIO 2 - IJsselvogels 41aK60
    15 oktoberregulier13:45ONDO (G) 7 - NIO 32aK40
    15 oktoberregulier12:00Nieuwerkerk 5 - NIO 4Afgeschermd1K40
    15 oktoberregulier14:30NIO 5 - Twist 62aK60
    15 oktoberregulier09:0010:30Olympia (S) A2 - N.I.O. A1J.A. (Jermain) van den Akker2aK60Prins, van Dijk, Boekhout
    15 oktoberregulier11:45NIO B1 - Nieuwerkerk B21bK40
    15 oktoberregulier13:00NIO B2 - RWA B21bK40
    15 oktoberregulier11:00KVS/Groeneveld Keukens C4 - NIO C13aK40 - Veld 3
    15 oktoberregulier09:00Valto D3 - NIO D1R. (Ryanne) Boeters1aK40
    15 oktoberregulier10:40NIO D2 - Eureka D11bK40
    15 oktoberregulier11:45NIO E1 - Refleks E32aK60 B
    15 oktoberregulier10:00Reeuwijk E2 - NIO E22aK40 A
    19 oktoberregulier20:30NIO 4 - Nieuwerkerk 5Afgeschermd2aK60
    22 oktoberregulier16:00ADO 1 - NIO 1M (Martin) Knoester1K40
    22 oktoberregulier14:30ADO 2 - NIO 21K40
    22 oktoberregulier14:30NIO 3 - WION 61bK40
    22 oktoberregulier12:30Albatros B2 - NIO B1J J (Jan) Baljeu3K40
    22 oktoberregulier09:00Olympia (S) B1 - NIO B2H W (Wim) Kooijman1bK40
    22 oktoberregulier10:00ODO D2 - NIO D11K40
    29 oktoberregulier16:30Conventus 1 - NIO 1J.M. (Jan) Siblesz3K40
    29 oktoberregulier11:30KCR 6 - NIO 21K40