• Jeugd 2022-2023

    F1

     

    Trainer/coach

    Matz Pouwer

    Janne Lems

    Vacant

     

     

     

    E1

     

    Trainer/coach

    Boaz Pouwer

    Esther Van der Meijden

    Laurens en Saskia

     

    Josephine Van Vijfeijken

     

     

    Fien Van Noppen

     

     

    Ella Jongmans

     

     

     

     

    E2

     

    Trainer/coach

    Ian van der Voort

    Fiene van Zwieten

    Vacant, Tamar en Benno

    Jeremy van Aken

     

     

    Tobias Klaver

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    D-teams (D1 en D2)

     

    Trainer/coach

    Robin Wijsman

    Suze Dam

    D1: Jorrit en Nikita

    Dante Kolen

    Arwen Mastrigt

    D2: Asjer, Nina en Fenna

    Hugo Agu

    Lois te Brake

    Ondersteuning: Marja

    Charly van Rumpt

    Rhea Daamen

     

     Pelle Wiekardt

    Isa Grimbergen

     

     

    Jasmijn Berks

     

     

    Fenne Schaper

     

     

    Yana Moerland

     

     

    Elvira klaver

     

     

    Veerle Oonk

     

     

    Linde van Agthoven

     

     

    Evie Dam

     

     

    Iris van der Meyden

     

     

     

     

    C1

     

    Trainer/coach

    Joachim Visser

    Emma van Ham

    Kim en Nynke

    Timo de Vos

    Myrthe Slegt

     

    Nathan van der Voort

    Florine Pasman

     

    Matthijs van den Boom

    Ingeborg Prins

     

     

    Jasmijn Toppen

     

     

     

     

    B1 (Wedstrijdkorfbal)

     

    Trainer/coach

    Thijmen Staal

    Merel Weultjes

    Julia en Youri

    Jonas Mol

    Saskia Desar

     

    Jasper Pijnenburg

    Dienke Weultjes

     

    Natal Klein

    Wieke Klein

     

     

     

     

    B2

     

    Trainer/coach

    Benno Lerchenmuller

    Fenna Kempers

    Lars en Ruben

    Jesse Dam

    Meike Berks

     

    Sjors Wijling

    Jasmijn Dorresteijn

     

    Manu Theunissen

    Nina Slegt

     

     

    Dana Louwer

     

     

     

     

    A1

     

    Trainer/coach

    Jalvinio Linz

    Mirjam Geerink

    Edwin en Brenda

     

    Vivian Huizinga

     

     

    Rosanne Boekhout

     

     

    Hildegard Prins

     

     

    Pip van Dijk

     

     

    Nynke Geerders

     

     

    Tamar van Marsbergen

     

     

    Nikita Vermeulen